Prime Realty Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Estimate My Mortgage Payment
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. How Much Is My Home Worth?
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • American Dream Episodes
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,605,648 Sold Properties

3,605,648 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1340 BUSTLETON PIKE, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
1/45

$640,000

$649,900

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt

1340 BUSTLETON PIKE, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

MLS# PABU2111818

Listed by Re/Max One Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
24 ROUNDWOOD LN, Levittown, PA 19055
1/19

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

24 ROUNDWOOD LN, Levittown, PA 19055

MLS# PABU2114732

Listed by Prime Realty Partners

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 ALTAIR CT, Turnersville, NJ 08012
1/22

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt

4 ALTAIR CT, Turnersville, NJ 08012

MLS# NJGL2069748

Listed by Prime Realty Partners

Bright MLS (BMLS)
427 FULTON ST, Millville, NJ 08332
1/10

$180,000

$190,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths857 SqFt

427 FULTON ST, Millville, NJ 08332

MLS# NJCB2027592

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2171 W WEYMOUTH RD, Newfield, NJ 08344
1/8

$189,000

$170,000

11.2%
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

2171 W WEYMOUTH RD, Newfield, NJ 08344

MLS# NJCB2027586

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
921 GREEN AVE, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/15

$190,000

$180,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

921 GREEN AVE, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2060756

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
206 Surf Road, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
1/26

$586,000

$549,000

6.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,384 SqFt

206 Surf Road, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Listed by Soleil Sotheby's International Realty - A

South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
1517 FAIRTON RD, Millville, NJ 08332
1/8

$180,000

$180,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,270 SqFt

1517 FAIRTON RD, Millville, NJ 08332

MLS# NJCB2027360

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
401 N ATLANTIC AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084
1/15

$275,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,513 SqFt

401 N ATLANTIC AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

MLS# NJCD2105218

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
174 PITMAN DOWNER RD, Sewell, NJ 08080
1/52

$795,000

$750,000

6.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,732 SqFt

174 PITMAN DOWNER RD, Sewell, NJ 08080

MLS# NJGL2066956

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
51 WARREN AVE, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
1/18

$265,000

$259,900

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt

51 WARREN AVE, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

MLS# NJCD2100316

Listed by RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
434 SUMMIT AVE, Woodbury, NJ 08096
1/27

$350,000

$325,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

434 SUMMIT AVE, Woodbury, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2062554

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1106 CUMBERLAND AVE, Woodbury, NJ 08096
1/14

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

1106 CUMBERLAND AVE, Woodbury, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2060712

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5905 WASHINGTON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19143
1/23

$155,000

$165,000

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

5905 WASHINGTON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19143

MLS# PAPH2528096

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
508 SUNSET AVE, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
1/21

$230,000

$229,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

508 SUNSET AVE, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

MLS# NJBL2096566

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
83 WALNUT LN, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
1/10

$229,000

$229,000

2 Beds1 Bath820 SqFt

83 WALNUT LN, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2095542

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 S CLOSE, Moorestown, NJ 08057
1/24

$320,000

$320,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

18 S CLOSE, Moorestown, NJ 08057

MLS# NJBL2087462

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

Bright MLS (BMLS)
566 S FORKLANDING RD, Maple Shade, NJ 08052
1/27

$450,000

$469,900

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

566 S FORKLANDING RD, Maple Shade, NJ 08052

MLS# NJBL2089322

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 EDEN RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/36

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,372 SqFt

9 EDEN RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJGL2062304

Listed by Prime Realty Partners

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1405 HEATH CT, Williamstown, NJ 08094

$425,365

$200,000

112.7%
2,633 SqFt

1405 HEATH CT, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2059932

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
224 N KING ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
1/14

$120,000

$190,000

36.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,642 SqFt

224 N KING ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030

MLS# NJCD2097706

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
220 BERLIN RD, Clementon, NJ 08021
1/13

$141,500

$150,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

220 BERLIN RD, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2090196

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 CHAPEL CIR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/30

$465,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,103 SqFt

27 CHAPEL CIR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2094342

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19 GROVER CT, Jackson, NJ 08527
1/53

$840,000

$869,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt

19 GROVER CT, Jackson, NJ 08527

MLS# NJOC2027064

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Prime Realty Partners

Omar Din License ID: NJ-1644654 PA-RS358935

+1(856) 213-2456 omardinrealtor@gmail.com

145 Trent Rd, Blackwood, NJ, 08012
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Estimate My Mortgage Payment
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. How Much Is My Home Worth?
      American Dream Episodes

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Prime Realty Partners

Omar Din License ID: NJ-1644654 PA-RS358935

+1(856) 213-2456 omardinrealtor@gmail.com

145 Trent Rd, Blackwood, NJ, 08012
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Estimate My Mortgage Payment
      Market Snapshot